Arlington Raceway
Arlington, MN
2024 Points
Jack Pines Resort IMCA HobbyArlington Raceway Schedule
Pos | # | Competitor | Hometown | Points | Gap | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 75c | Cory Probst Brewster, MN | Brewster, MN | 557 | - | |
2 | 175c | Daniel Probst Worthington, MN | Worthington, MN | 533 | -24 | |
3 | 72 | Jordan Robinson Marshall, MN | Marshall, MN | 531 | -26 | |
4 | 11 | Ben Davis Belle Plaine, MN | Belle Plaine, MN | 473 | -84 | |
5 | 32 | Chad Volk Lake Crystal, MN | Lake Crystal, MN | 469 | -88 | |
6 | 18m | Taylor Manderfield Mankato, MN | Mankato, MN | 442 | -115 | |
7 | 53 | Travis Koester Glencoe, MN | Glencoe, MN | 432 | -125 | |
8 | 85 | George Motto St Peter, MN | St Peter, MN | 410 | -147 | |
9 | 75H | Carter Holmquist Gibbon, MN | Gibbon, MN | 393 | -164 | |
10 | 15 | Scott Porter Madison Lake, MN | Madison Lake, MN | 363 | -194 |
View Full Points
Coors Light IMCA Sport CompactArlington Raceway Schedule
Pos | # | Competitor | Hometown | Points | Gap | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 54 | Alan Lahr Nicollet, MN | Nicollet, MN | 548 | - | |
2 | 81D | Justin Dose Glencoe, MN | Glencoe, MN | 546 | -2 | |
3 | 51x | Gary Schumacher Maplewood, MN | Maplewood, MN | 531 | -17 | |
4 | 24G | Dale Gatton Fairmont, MN | Fairmont, MN | 489 | -59 | |
5 | 88T | Marc Grey (R) Arlington, MN | Arlington, MN | 485 | -63 | |
6 | 53 | Nicole Kelzer Henderson, MN | Henderson, MN | 398 | -150 | |
7 | 24 | Emily Christenson North Mankato, MN | North Mankato, MN | 231 | -317 | |
8 | 3.2% | Eric Stocker Good Thunder, MN | Good Thunder, MN | 210 | -338 | |
9 | 7F | Neil Forsberg Mankato, MN | Mankato, MN | 185 | -363 | |
10 | 9 | Nate Coopman Mankato, MN | Mankato, MN | 176 | -372 |
View Full Points
eXmark Outlaw HobbyArlington Raceway Schedule
Pos | # | Competitor | Hometown | Points | Gap | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 0x | Mark Oestreich Belle Plaine, MN | Belle Plaine, MN | 568 | - | |
2 | 11R | Rod Manthey Norwood, MN | Norwood, MN | 553 | -15 | |
3 | 60 | Beau Frauendienst (R) Gaylord, MN | Gaylord, MN | 513 | -55 | |
4 | 3j | Jessie Johnson Green Isle, MN | Green Isle, MN | 498 | -70 | |
5 | 17r | Luke Rohde Green Isle, MN | Green Isle, MN | 426 | -142 | |
6 | 87 | Garett Uecker Hutchinson, MN | Hutchinson, MN | 423 | -145 | |
7 | 39X | Daniel Eckblad St. Peter, MN | St. Peter, MN | 421 | -147 | |
8 | 3k | Karl Hewitt Jr Henderson, MN | Henderson, MN | 389 | -179 | |
9 | 38 | Fred Heidecker Brownton, MN | Brownton, MN | 372 | -196 | |
10 | 9 | Kris Flewelling Hamburg, MN | Hamburg, MN | 292 | -276 |
View Full Points
Arlington State Bank IMCA Northern SportModArlington Raceway Schedule
Pos | # | Competitor | Hometown | Points | Gap | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9 | Matthew Looft Swea City, IA | Swea City, IA | 595 | - | |
2 | 7L | Eric Larson Madison Lake, MN | Madison Lake, MN | 552 | -43 | |
3 | 23E | Broddy Enter New Ulm, MN | New Ulm, MN | 529 | -66 | |
4 | 2J | Jeff Carter Mapleton, MN | Mapleton, MN | 525 | -70 | |
5 | 25 | Ben Reierson Arlington, MN | Arlington, MN | 518 | -77 | |
6 | 19 | Bryan Spaude Gibbon, MN | Gibbon, MN | 489 | -106 | |
7 | 75 | Jeff Lloyd Le Center, MN | Le Center, MN | 485 | -110 | |
8 | 11 | Cole Hesse Gibbon, MN | Gibbon, MN | 428 | -167 | |
9 | 0c | Charlie Rustman Saint Peter, MN | Saint Peter, MN | 398 | -197 | |
10 | 18X | Chris Neisen Arlington, MN | Arlington, MN | 395 | -200 |
View Full Points
Rice Companies IMCA RaceSaver SprintsArlington Raceway Schedule
Pos | # | Competitor | Hometown | Points | Gap | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1300 | Brett Allen Gaylord, MN | Gaylord, MN | 513 | - | |
2 | 30 | Matt Johnson St. Peter, MN | St. Peter, MN | 513 | - | |
3 | 9A | Hunter Hanson Lakefield, MN | Lakefield, MN | 400 | -113 | |
4 | 00 | Andrew Allen Gaylord, MN | Gaylord, MN | 351 | -162 | |
5 | 56 | Bill Johnson St. Peter, MN | St. Peter, MN | 317 | -196 | |
6 | 81 | Kyla Anderson Shakopee, MN | Shakopee, MN | 232 | -281 | |
7 | 4s | Mike Stien Ceylon, MN | Ceylon, MN | 222 | -291 | |
8 | 24B | Brandon Buysse New Ulm, MN | New Ulm, MN | 215 | -298 | |
9 | 10 | Trevor Serbus Olivia, MN | Olivia, MN | 192 | -321 | |
10 | 16 | Rob Rawson Big Lake, MN | Big Lake, MN | 170 | -343 |
View Full Points
B&B Racing Chassis IMCA Stock CarsArlington Raceway Schedule
Pos | # | Competitor | Hometown | Points | Gap | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 99L | Matthew Looft Swea City, IA | Swea City, IA | 567 | - | |
2 | 92 | Dan Mackenthun Hamburg, MN | Hamburg, MN | 557 | -10 | |
3 | 18x | Daniel Eckblad St. Peter, MN | St. Peter, MN | 484 | -83 | |
4 | 00 | Ryan Bjerkeset St. Peter, MN | St. Peter, MN | 480 | -87 | |
5 | 30 | David Moriarty Jordan, MN | Jordan, MN | 449 | -118 | |
6 | 71 | Josh Larsen Glencoe, MN | Glencoe, MN | 445 | -122 | |
7 | 34 | Dakota Robinson Arlington, MN | Arlington, MN | 442 | -125 | |
8 | 9z | AJ Zimmerman St. Peter, MN | St. Peter, MN | 431 | -136 | |
9 | 110 | Ken Tietz Belle Plaine, MN | Belle Plaine, MN | 429 | -138 | |
10 | 74 | Tim Pessek Hutchinson, MN | Hutchinson, MN | 404 | -163 |
View Full Points
Ottomotive Tire & Repair IMCA ModifiedsArlington Raceway Schedule
Pos | # | Competitor | Hometown | Points | Gap | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 74C | Clint Hatlestad Glencoe, MN | Glencoe, MN | 563 | - | |
2 | 11 | Trent Loverude New Ulm, MN | New Ulm, MN | 560 | -3 | |
3 | 71N | Rick Nelson Hutchinson, MN | Hutchinson, MN | 511 | -52 | |
4 | 12 | Chad Porter Madison Lake, MN | Madison Lake, MN | 506 | -57 | |
5 | 3J | J.J. Reimers (R) Belle Plaine, MN | Belle Plaine, MN | 469 | -94 | |
6 | 19m | Dan Menk Franklin, MN | Franklin, MN | 443 | -120 | |
7 | 74J | Jason Schroeder Plato, MN | Plato, MN | 434 | -129 | |
8 | 51 | TJ Brockman Echo, MN | Echo, MN | 432 | -131 | |
9 | 13L | Zachary Schultz Watertown, MN | Watertown, MN | 412 | -151 | |
10 | 21G | Wayne Govig Waconia, MN | Waconia, MN | 397 | -166 |
View Full Points
Hess Technology Jr Sportsman Go-KartsArlington Raceway Schedule
Pos | # | Competitor | Hometown | Points | Gap | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 74 | Theo Pessek Hutchinson, MN | Hutchinson, MN | 262 | - | |
2 | 5 | Gavin St. John Arlington, MN | Arlington, MN | 257 | -5 | |
3 | 24p | Mason Powers Arlington, MN | Arlington, MN | 255 | -7 | |
4 | 20 | Gage Carter Mankato, MN | Mankato, MN | 255 | -7 | |
5 | 29s | Silas Rustman St. Peter, MN | St. Peter, MN | 245 | -17 | |
6 | 9 | Kane Krebs (R) Clements, MN | Clements, MN | 237 | -25 | |
7 | 10 | Kamdyn Krebs (R) Clements, MN | Clements, MN | 233 | -29 | |
8 | 00 | Ashlyn Allen Gaylord, MN | Gaylord, MN | 226 | -36 | |
9 | 19 | Dayson Chouanard Kasota, MN | Kasota, MN | 190 | -72 | |
10 | 7K | Jase Schroeder Belle Plaine, MN | Belle Plaine, MN | 155 | -107 |
View Full Points
Hess Technology Junior Go-KartsArlington Raceway Schedule
Pos | # | Competitor | Hometown | Points | Gap | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 00 | Brayden Allen Gaylord, MN | Gaylord, MN | 234 | - | |
2 | 27n | Noah Rustman St. Peter, MN | St. Peter, MN | 230 | -4 | |
3 | 06 | Gavin Allen Nicollet, MN | Nicollet, MN | 229 | -5 | |
4 | 24 | Justin Daschner Kasota, MN | Kasota, MN | 225 | -9 | |
5 | 07 | Robby Perrino Nicollet, MN | Nicollet, MN | 66 | -168 | |
6 | 3 | Carter Brown Elko New Market, MN | Elko New Market, MN | 35 | -199 | |
7 | 10 | Kamry Bodin Clara City, MN | Clara City, MN | 31 | -203 |
View Full Points
Hess Technology Stock Go-KartsArlington Raceway Schedule
Pos | # | Competitor | Hometown | Points | Gap | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2k | Kayla Schauer Belle Plaine, MN | Belle Plaine, MN | 254 | - | |
2 | 15p | Michael Powers Arlington, MN | Arlington, MN | 246 | -8 | |
3 | 26 | Trent Wolters Arlington, MN | Arlington, MN | 239 | -15 | |
4 | 73b | Bill Wencl Montgomery, MN | Montgomery, MN | 237 | -17 | |
5 | 1v | Megan Voss Henderson, MN | Henderson, MN | 214 | -40 | |
6 | 44b | Billy Wencl Cleveland, MN | Cleveland, MN | 194 | -60 | |
7 | 99 | Travis Manderfield Mankato, MN | Mankato, MN | 185 | -69 | |
8 | 4u | Conner Meyer Le Sueur, MN | Le Sueur, MN | 143 | -111 | |
9 | 64y | Yana Wencl Cleveland, MN | Cleveland, MN | 130 | -124 | |
10 | 26x | Derek Wolters Arlington, MN | Arlington, MN | 35 | -219 |
View Full Points
EZ Wash & Storage Truck CrossArlington Raceway Schedule
Pos | # | Competitor | Hometown | Points | Gap | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 0 | Aric Rolf Green Isle, MN | Green Isle, MN | 230 | - | |
2 | 51K | Robert Knuth Orono, MN | Orono, MN | 217 | -13 | |
3 | 85 | Dustin Theuringer Hutchinson, MN | Hutchinson, MN | 208 | -22 | |
4 | 851 | Josh Compton Dassel, MN | Dassel, MN | 191 | -39 | |
5 | 100 | Kayla Oestreich (R) New Prague, MN | New Prague, MN | 188 | -42 | |
6 | 19 | Carlee Reierson Arlington, MN | Arlington, MN | 185 | -45 | |
7 | 6T | Brandon Kuehn (R) Winthrop, MN | Winthrop, MN | 180 | -50 | |
8 | 54k | Ryan Kisor Madison, SD | Madison, SD | 170 | -60 | |
9 | 23K | Brian Krueger Winsted, MN | Winsted, MN | 133 | -97 | |
10 | 3 | Brian Alsleben (R) Glencoe, MN | Glencoe, MN | 132 | -98 |
View Full Points
Jerry's HQ Foods Auto CrossArlington Raceway Schedule
Pos | # | Competitor | Hometown | Points | Gap | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 816 | Jake Trebesch Arlington, MN | Arlington, MN | 233 | - | |
2 | 50 | Emily McConnell Henderson, MN | Henderson, MN | 220 | -13 | |
3 | 23k | Brian Krueger Winsted, MN | Winsted, MN | 212 | -21 | |
4 | 01 | Justin McConnell Henderson, MN | Henderson, MN | 208 | -25 | |
5 | 28 | Brenna Braunworth Plato, MN | Plato, MN | 168 | -65 | |
6 | 80A | Ashlyn Karnik Buffalo Lake, MN | Buffalo Lake, MN | 167 | -66 | |
7 | I23 | Hannah Buskey Mankato, MN | Mankato, MN | 162 | -71 | |
8 | 12 | Brenna Adams Hutchinson, MN | Hutchinson, MN | 153 | -80 | |
9 | 54 | Aaron Brinkman Gaylord, MN | Gaylord, MN | 134 | -99 | |
10 | 30 | Nick McConnell Henderson, MN | Henderson, MN | 101 | -132 |